Utställningsresultat

Kennel Kryddmyntas

Dandie Dinmont Terrier & Schnauzer & Rottweier

Yvonne Ingvarsson, Fågelvägen 26, Järfälla, 070-3611759, yvonne_ingvarsson@hotmail.com

Louise Ingvarsson, Björklundavägen 41, Segersta, 073-7407916, louise_ingvarsson@hotmail.com

Maila till oss: kennel@kryddmyntas.se

Utställningresultat

Kämparglöds Rackarn "Colt"

Unghundsklass

SKK, Sundsvall, 2018-04-08, Excellent, 1:a m CK, Bhkl 1:a, BIR. Domare John Sigve Berg, Norge

SBK Gagnef-Floda BK, 2017-11-12, Excellent, 1:a m CK, Bhkl 1:a, BIR, BIR-Unghund, BIS 2:a-Unghund, BIS 2:a-Vuxen. Domare Jonny Ström

Juniorklass

SKK Älsvjö Hund 2017, 2017-12-17, Excellent, 2:a m CK. Domare Domare Friedrich Peter, Tyskland

SBK Nedansiljans BK, 2017-11-11, Excellent, 1:a m CK, Bhkl 1:a, BIM, BIR-Junior, BIS 1:a-Junior. Domare Jörgen Hindse, Danmark

SBK Sandviken, 2017-09-03, Excellent, 1:a m CK. Domare Friedrich Peter, Tyskland

SKK Sandviken, 2017-09-02, Excellent, 1:a m CK. Domare Bo Skalin

SKK Visby, 2017-08-06, Excellent, 1:a m CK, Bhkl 2:a. Domare Salijevic Zorica

SKK Visby, 2017-08-05, Excellent, 1:a m CK, Bhkl 1:,a BIR. Domare M Östlund-Holmsten

SKK Alfta, 2017-07-09, Excellent, 2:a. Domare Janelle W Robbins, England

SKK Norrköping, 2017-06-04, Excellent, 1:a. Domare Gerard O'shea

SKK Norrköping, 2017-06-03, Excellent, 2:a m CK, Bhkl 4:a. Domare Wendy Woh Chan

Timrå Brukshundsklubb, 2017-05-07, Excellent, 1:a m CK, Bhkl 3:a, BIR-Junior, BIS 1:a-Junior. Domare Arne Foss, Norge

Timrå Brukshundsklubb, 2017-05-06, Excellent, 1:a m CK, Bhkl 2:a, Domare Peter Farrell, Irland

SKK Västerås, 2017-04-23, Excellent, 1:a med CK, Bhkl 4:a. Domare Antonio di Lorenzo, Norge

Swedish Rottweiler meet, AFR Upplands Lo Bålsta, 2017-04-17 Excellent, 3:a, Domare Anton Toni Spindler, Tyskland

 

Valpklass

Bollnäs Kennelklubb, 2017-05-14, 1:a m HP, BIR, BIG 2. Domare Monica Mattfolk

Njurunda BK, 2016-12-10, 1:a m HP, BIR. Domare Charina Fäldt

Gagnef-Floda BK, 2016-11-20, 2:a m HP. Domare Elina Haapaniem, Finland

Hudiksvalls kennelklubb, 2016-11-19, 1:a m HP, BIR, BIS 1:a. Domare Camilla Karlsson

.....................................................................................

Argenta´s Outlander "Oden"

Championklass

SKK Sundsvall, 2017-10-08, Excellent, 3:a. Domare Nemanja Jovanovic, Serbien

FIKK Eckerö, 2017-09-30, Excellent, 1:a m CK, Bhkl 1:a m Cert o Cacib FINSK CHAMPION. Domare Monika Blaha, Österrike

FIKK Borgå, 2017-09-10, Excellent. Domare Nina Karlsdotter

SKK Norrköping, 2017-06-04, Excellent, 2:a. Domare Cindy Pettersson

SKK Norrköping, 2017-06-03, Excellent, 1:a m CK, Bhkl 2:a m R-Cacib. Domare Gunnar Nymann

SKK Gimo, 2017-05-27, Excellent, 4:a. Domare Yvonne Brink

Bollnäs Kennelklubb, 2017-05-14, 1:a m HP, BIR, BIG 2. Domare Monica Mattfolk

SKK Sundsvall, 2016-10-16, Excellent, 2:a. Domare Charlotte Orre

FIKK Eckerö, 2016-09-25, Excellent, 3:a. Domare Patric Ragnarsson

SKK Högbo, 2016-09-04, Excellent, 2:a m CK, Bhkl 4:a m R-Cacib (Cacib). Domare M Östlund-Holmsten

SSPK Högbo, 2016-09-03, Excellent, 2:a m CK, Bhkl 2:a. Domare Bonet Quilis F, Spanien

Öppenklass

SKK Västerås, 2016-04-23, Excellent, 1:a m CK, Bhkl 1:a m Cert . CHAMPION, BIM, Domare Gonzalbo Lorenzom, Spanien

SKK Sundsvall, 2016-04-10, Excellent, 2:a , Domare Rob Douma, Hollamd

Unghundsklass

SKK Älvsjö Hund 2015, 2015-12-13, Excellent, 2:a m Ck, Bhkl Oplac med R-Cert, Domare Pia Lundberg

SKK Sundsvall, 2015-10-11, Excellent, 1:a m Ck, Bhkl 2:a med Cert och R-Cacib, Domare M Östlund-Holmsten

SKK Täby Galopp, 2015-08-23, Excellent, 1:a m Ck , Bhkl 3:a med Cert, Domare Gertrud Hagström

SSPK Åsarna, 2015-08-02, Excellent, 1.a m Ck, Bhkl 2:a med Cert, Domare Susanne Swedjebrink

SKK Svenstavik, 2015-08-01, Excellent, 2:a kk, Domare Zwljka Ton Zisar, Slovakien

SKK Alfta, 2015-07-05, Excellent,2:a kk, Domare Wenche Eikeseth, Norge

Juniorklass

SSPK Norrköping, 2015-06-07, Excellent, 1:a m CK, Bhkl 2:a m Cert, BIR-Junior, BIS-Junior 4:a, Domare Hans Bierwolf, Österrike (Uppfödargrupp BIS 2:a)

SKK Norrköping, 2015-06-06, Excellent, 1:a m CK, Bhkl 1:a m Cert, BIR, Domare Thomas Tim,Australien

SKK Österbybruk, 2015-05-31, Excellent, 1:a kk, Domare Jahn Stääv

SSPK Österbybruk, 2015-05-30, Excellent, 1:a kk, BIM Junior, Domare Jeanett Lemmeke (Uppfödargrupp BIS 3:a)

SKK Västerås, 2015-04-25, Exellent, 1:a kk. Domare Susanne Swedjebrink

SKK Stockholm, 2015-04-03, Excellent, 3:a kk. Domare Ralf Campell, Norge

SKK Strängnäs, 2015-03-13, Excellent. 1:a m CK, Bhkl 4:a. Domare Åke Cronander

Valpklass

Cockerklubben, Jälla, Uppsala, 2014-10-04, 1:a m HP, BIR, BIG 2:a, Domare Petra Junehall

Eskilstuna BK, 2014-09-21, 1:a m HP, BIR, BIS 1:a, Domare Conny Thellberg

Pudelklubben, Gubbängen, 2014-09-13, 1:a m HP, BIM, Domare R-M Emery

SSPK, Högo Bruk, 2014-09-06, 1:a m HP, BIM, Domare Eugene Yerusalimsky, Ryssland

Hölö Mörkö BK, 2014-08-31, 1:a m HP, BIR, BIS 4:a, Domare Anders Lantz

SSPK, Stockholm, 2014-08-24, 1:a HP, BIR, Domare Paul Stanton

 

 

.............................................................................................................................................

Lhurt´s Baroness Of Mustards "Prada"

Championklass

SKK, Stockholm, Älvsjömässan 2013-12-07. Excellent. 2:a m CK. Btkl 3:a Domare Tarmo Viirtela, Finland

ÖsTek, Sollentuna 2013-11-09. Excellent . 1:a m CK. Btkl 1:a. BIM. Domare Jan-Erik Ek

Uppsala läns Kennelklubb , Österbybruk 2013-05-25. Excellent. 1:a m Ck. Btkl 1:a m CACIB. BIM. Domare L-E Wilberg, Norge

Öppenklass

Oslo,Norska kennelklubben 2013-07-06. Excellent. 1:a m CK. Btkl 1:a m Cert, CACIB, BIR. NORSK CHAMPION. Domare Colette Muldoon, Irland

Wästmanlands kk,Västerås 2013-04-28. Excellent, 1:a m Ck. Btkl 1:a m Cert, BIM CHAMPION . Domare Mats Lindborg

Sthlm Dog Show, Kista, 2013-03-30,Excellent, 2:a m Ck, Btkl 3:a, Domare Kenneth Edh

Unghundsklass

Strängnäs, 2013-03-09,Excellent, 1:a m Ck, Btkl 3:a, Domare Bo Skalin

Hund 2012, Älvsjömässan, STOKK, 2012-12-16, Excellent, 2:a, Domare Birgitta Hasselgren

Högbo-Sandviken, 2012-09-02, Excellent, 1:a m Ck, Btkl 1:a m Cert, CACIB, BIR, Domare Paul Stanton

Högbo-Sandviken, 2012-09-01, Excellent, 1:a m Ck, Btkl 1:a m Cert, CACIB, BIR, Domare Wayne Burton, Australien

Visby, 2012-08-26, Excellent, 2:a m Ck, Btkl 3:a, Domare Birgitta Hasselgren

Visby, 2012-08-25, Excellent, 2:a kk Domare Baskarin Soto Martin

Norrköping, 2012-08-19, Very Good, 2:a kk Domare Anette Bystrup, Danmark

Eskilstuna, 2012-08-18, Excellent, 1:a m Ck, Btkl 1:a m Cert, CACIB, BIR Domare Jovanovic Nemanja, Serbien (Avelsgrupp blev BIS-3)

Askersund, 2012-08-12, Excellent, 2:a m ck, Btkl 3:a R-Cert, R-Cacib Domare Joanne Sewell, Australien (Avelsgrupp blev BIS-1)

Juniorklass

Norrköping, 2012-06-03, Excellent, 1:a m Ck, Btkl 1:a m Cert, BIR, Domare Seymour Steven, Australien

ÖSTEK, Norrköping, 2012-06-02, Excellent, 1:a m Ck, Btkl 1:a m Cert, BIM, Domare Granander Morgan (Avelsgruppen blev BIS-1)

Österbybruk, 2012-05-27, Excellent, 1:a m Ck, Btkl 2:a m Cert, Domare Mäkinen Maija, Finland ( Avelsgruppen blev BIS-2)

Vallentuna, 2012-05-26, Excellent, 1:a m Ck, Btkl; 1:a m Cert, BIR, Domare Blid von Schvedin Benny

Västerås, Rocklunda, 2012-04-29, Excellent, 1:a m Ck, Btkl; 1:a m Cert , BIM, Domare Helgesen Svein ( Avelsgruppen blev BIS-3)

Cavaliersällskapets inoff, Sollentuna, 2012-02-18, 1:a, Hp, BIR, BIG 4:a, Domare Munkvall A-L

Östek, Sollentuna, 2012-03-03, Excellent, 1:a m Ck, Btkl; 1:a m Cert, BIM, Domare Lundberg Pia ( Avelsgruppen blev BIS-1)

Valpklass

Terrier Derbyt, Jönköping, 2011-11-20, 1:a, 1:a Hp, BIM, Domare Pettersson Cindy

Östek, Sollentuna, 2011-10-08, 1:a, 1:a Hp, BIM, Domare Mc Court Sue, England

Datek, Högbo bruk, 2011-09-17, 1:a, 1:a Hp, BIR, BIS-4, Domare Stafberg Carl Gunnar

Vallentuna BK, 2011-09-11, 1:a, 1:a Hp, BIR, BIG 2, Domare Lyrholm Carin

Jönköping, NSTK, 2011-09-03, 1:a Hp, 3:a, Domare Haugsten Anne Marie, Norge

Edsberg, 2011-08-28, 1:a, 1:a Hp, BIR, BIS-4, Domare Wallin Per-Erik

Vålberg, 2011-08-06, 1:a, 3:a kk, Domare Blid Von Schedvin Benny

 

..................................................................................................................................................